?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
12 November 2010 @ 01:20 am
Jaejoong signed YunJae Pictures...  


We were like 10 people and still increasing numbers of people wanting to make him sign...
but he just really got to sign this one. I wasn't even putting it near his face...
I'm not lying, he took it himself.
I swear he looked at it for quite some time before signing...
I can't hyperventilate right now...too sleepy stalking them since a while ago...
Concert tomorrow. Need to sleep. Then I want to make a fanaccount...

:*
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
samuninsamunin on November 12th, 2010 06:24 am (UTC)
WHOAAA your so luckyyy...sobs...
i cant even go to their concert
and you got jaejae to sign a yunjae sign! yahhh your sooo lucky!
well i can imagine him looking at it since he hasnt talked to yunho and changmin in a long time neh
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:50 am (UTC)
why can't you go to there concert/s? where are you? i think he really misses yunho and changmin...
(no subject) - samunin on November 13th, 2010 05:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
addicted_tvxq: Yunho and his boojae<3addicted_tvxq on November 12th, 2010 06:26 am (UTC)
OMG! I just saw ur pic @ sharingyoochun.net :]
thanks for posting and you are so lucky!
DID JJ REALLY SMILE while he signed it?! >:3
thanks for sharing and eagerly waiting for ur fanaccount! :D
addicted_tvxqaddicted_tvxq on November 12th, 2010 06:28 am (UTC)
have fun at the concert! :)
(no subject) - heavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
~♥Hope to the End. Always Keep the Faith♥~chloe1910 on November 12th, 2010 06:27 am (UTC)
OMG Key!!!!

You lucky gal. You must be one happy Yunjae fangirl now!! I pray and hope the concert hall will be filled to the brim to show the boys how much we love them and are thankful at them for still oging ahead with the showcase despite everything.
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:52 am (UTC)
Chloe!!! hehe. yes i am. the boys were amazing but... >__< really omg! all the pushing and stuff...the concert is really not well-planned... but i don't blame anyone...
queenluciferqueenlucifer on November 12th, 2010 06:28 am (UTC)
OMG
this is so damn cute >.<
YunJae love
plus you gotta see JJ
*dies*
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:52 am (UTC)
jaejoong has this low sexy voice when he talks.
(no subject) - queenlucifer on November 13th, 2010 02:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
share_rashare_ra on November 12th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC)
YAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAY!!!
lucky you
have fun at the concert
will waiting for the fanaccount
^_______^
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:53 am (UTC)
i had fun at the concert. hehe. thank you....
but really, all the pushing and hair grabbing... >__< omg!
akriaproductionakriaproduction on November 12th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC)
Jaejoong has been signing yunjae pics every where lol
http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kz=932099641
~*~me~*~goettliche_kuh on November 12th, 2010 10:05 am (UTC)
ah, so he DID a yoonjaelovebar signing? XD
(no subject) - heavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
keeaneegankeeaneegan on November 12th, 2010 07:12 am (UTC)
damn you lucky girl
priceless!!!
rethzneworldrethzneworld on November 12th, 2010 07:31 am (UTC)
*dies* Gosh jaejoongie~! seriously, why you so attentive when it comes to yunjae~ -___-"
anyway, gotta love him lots!
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:55 am (UTC)
why am i so attentive to yunjae, i don't know...
but as jaejoong said yunjae couple have this aura that attracts people...

hehe,. yes. let's love him lots. <3
kiyazawakiyazawa on November 12th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
OHMYGOD!!
bb!! you're sooo daammmnnn luckyyy!!!
and you got your yunjae pic signed??!! by jaejoong??
goosshh.. i can't believe it,, too good to be true. :DDDDDDD
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:56 am (UTC)
i really didn't imagine myself getting that close...
i was like, i can only see them from laptop/tv and that was fine...
but this, God is sooo good.
Kathleen Mae M. Castrosashii09 on November 12th, 2010 07:51 am (UTC)
sakjhfkajfha ohmegawwwwd so lucky~!! ;_____;
boojazsupersonicjaz on November 12th, 2010 08:06 am (UTC)
OMG you lucky girl. This made me so happy. Thanks for sharing.
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:56 am (UTC)
I'm happy too... Welcome <3
My Obsession, My Love, My  YunJae: married young yjmoon1084 on November 12th, 2010 08:08 am (UTC)
Oh typical JaeJoong. Of course he would. Him and YunHo have no idea how biased they are when it comes to YunJae fans.

Even YunHo was like this towards YunJae fans when he came to LA (according to fanaccounts)

Good to see you posting again dear.
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:57 am (UTC)
that made me happy... i hope i can get yunho to sign one day too...
(no subject) - moon1084 on November 13th, 2010 01:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
tickled41tickled41 on November 12th, 2010 08:19 am (UTC)
ahhh you're so lucky :DD
YUE™lilxinyue on November 12th, 2010 09:06 am (UTC)
HOLYSHIT I MISS YOU D:
Keyheavenswine on November 13th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC)
i miss you tooooooooooo :\
(no subject) - lilxinyue on November 13th, 2010 05:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
nooncha: YJ-Lovenooncha on November 12th, 2010 09:40 am (UTC)
whoaaaaaaa!!
you're sooooo lucky ^_________^