?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 October 2010 @ 03:19 pm
[Picture] Amour YoonJae Hand Bag  
In case anyone is wondering about a closer shot of the Amour YoonJae handbag, this is a close-up of what it looks like.


Credit: Baidu Bar
Tags:
 
 
griseldalopez on October 24th, 2010 10:25 pm (UTC)
this bag is pretty :D aww, Jaejoong knows how to make us crazy <3
akita_ino: yunho moon backsviewakita_ino on October 24th, 2010 10:55 pm (UTC)
I always wonder... they get so many new things, what to do about the old ones? will he stay in front of his closet for two days and be like this one stays... this one has to go... and so on.
maybe he has a couple section in one closet, all bags and other stuff with a post-it on top, telling him when and where he got it. 1st anniversary - itaewon, birthday 2008

next question... on what occasion would he wear the bag outside? or will he put it on a shrine and just look at it? :3
akriaproductionakriaproduction on October 25th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC)
well he used this bag at the airport...but it does make you wonder where else would he use that kind of bag
amouryoonjaeamouryoonjae on October 25th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC)
XD
our people told him that"we are chinese yunjae fans from Amour.Yoonjae" he heard that, then he get the giftbag. he knows this is from yunjae fans

XDD
akriaproductionakriaproduction on October 25th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC)
can i say...thank you. jj never lets me forget why i love him.
my JaeJungyunjae99 on October 25th, 2010 12:43 am (UTC)
If u don't mind,Can you tell us what is inside?..please..I'm so curious^^
amouryoonjaeamouryoonjae on October 25th, 2010 01:15 am (UTC)
of course, but I am still waiting the journal from our people there. I will definitly post an ENG ver journal with all details in our community. And of course I will post all high quality photos in my blog. just come and see randomly. XD
Aisha SeanAisha Sean on October 25th, 2010 09:37 am (UTC)
I want the bag too!!
How can I get or buy it??
btw,, I'm from Indonesia..안녕!!!
yunajelove721yunajelove721 on October 25th, 2010 02:09 am (UTC)
I LOVE YOU <3 :P
addicted_tvxqaddicted_tvxq on October 24th, 2010 10:57 pm (UTC)
:') sigh, I've been YUNJAE deprived lately, this totally makes up for it :)
亞我夛//haha read me: Yunho blogtropcia on October 24th, 2010 10:57 pm (UTC)

awww I wonder if Jae knows it's Yunjae? But I guess he does
griseldalopez on October 24th, 2010 11:06 pm (UTC)
well, it does say Yunjae at the front and he does know about the Yunjae fandoms, so, yeah, he knows.

I love your icon. Oh, my, god. Yunho looks so pretty :3
亞我夛//haha read metropcia on October 25th, 2010 11:22 am (UTC)
Thank you~ It's a pic from his blog, I love it <3
Your icon is very pretty too *-*
amouryoonjaeamouryoonjae on October 25th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC)
Yeah, he knows, our people there told him that we are yunjae fans from Amour.Yoonjae, then he decided to get this bag. XD which is sooooooo excited~
亞我夛//haha read me: Yunho blogtropcia on October 25th, 2010 11:20 am (UTC)
omigod!!1 o_O now I'm waaaaay more excited.
yunjaeho_loveyunjaeho_love on October 24th, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC)
OMG THIS TOATLLY MADE MY DAY *SCREAMS AND RUNS THE WHOLE HOUSE *
i was wondering where to i get this bag i want it
debbrisdebbris on October 25th, 2010 12:12 am (UTC)
Cool!
rethzneworldrethzneworld on October 25th, 2010 12:28 am (UTC)
Jaejae we love you~
cindy_candycindy_candy on October 26th, 2010 01:00 am (UTC)
I Want one T___T....if I have one I'll make a shrine to place it hehehehe...