?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
12 November 2006 @ 05:37 am
 
OK.... I just have this silly gif to share....

so enjoy it xD!!! 



Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: contentcontent
Current Music: Balloons - DBSK
 
 
ethereniaetherenia on November 12th, 2006 05:49 am (UTC)
LOLLLLLL That's so cute! :D
That's one of my favorite Yunjae moments in the MV.
Thanks for sharing. :)
lucy_loveless on November 12th, 2006 05:55 am (UTC)
it's nothing xDD!!
i'm a newbie making gifs.... that's why it isn't too pretty...
but i'll improve!!! xD

=)!!!
Nukia Leejaehero on November 12th, 2006 07:31 am (UTC)
lol omg.. I didn't even know that it was Yoochun, the one on the back of Yunho, all this time I thought it was Yunsu. hahaha too much Jaeho. It's driving me crazy!
Althea: JaeHoqing_ren on November 12th, 2006 08:57 am (UTC)
jaehojaehojaehojaehoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo~ *dies*
``크리시``kroongho on November 12th, 2006 10:32 am (UTC)
THIS IS ABSOLUTE MAJOR YUNCHUN.

OMG.

OMFG!
hydeist89 on November 12th, 2006 11:17 am (UTC)
nyaa I love you XD..!!!
hydeist89 on November 12th, 2006 12:43 pm (UTC)
after looking at it for a third time..I finally see..that Jaejoong's hand is on Yunho's lower chest lmao..XD DAMN ..it gets hotter and hotter hahah